Participanti RM-2021

Participanti …. lista in curs de validare!

lista partiala

BIB Nume Prenume Address – Localitate
101 Adrian Miu-Baldu Mosnita Noua
102 Ahritculesei Adrian Petrosani
103 Ana Elisabeta Oros Ana Elisabeta Oros Bucharest
104 Andriescu Adina Timisoara
105 Antal Alpar Cluj-Napoca
106 Avram Adela Cluj-Napoca
107 Bilei Radu Hunedoara
108 Bodesc Mihai Timisoara
109 Bohm Robert Timisoara
110 Bugariu Lucian Timisoara
111 Busuioc Constantin Drobeta Turnu Severin
112 Caramidaru Luana Brasov
113 Cerna Ioana Timisoara
114 Chihaia Maria Iași
115 Ciprian Pup Timisoara
116 Ciuciula Claudia Elena Fetesti
117 codrea gheorghe codrea gheorghe Petroșani
118 Costachi Mihnea Alba Iulia
119 Cotrus Nicolae Ciprian Cisnadie
120 Curtean Mihai Cristian Deva
121 Dogaru Paul CONSTANTA
122 Draia Răzvan Raul Arad
123 Dumea CRISTIAN ANDREI TIMISOARA
124 Dumitriu Bogdan Bucuresti
125 Florin Chircu Florin Chircu Cluj – Napoca
126 Fodor Romulus calin Gherla
128 Gal Adrian Timisoara
129 GHEORGHE MIRELA Constanța
130 Groza Aurelian Timisoara
131 Iloiu Ilie Petrosani
132 Iosim Mihaela Arad
133 Iovănesc Claudia Sibiu
134 Irimia Olaf Irimia Lupeni
135 Junc Adrian Oravița
136 Jurj Alin Deva
137 Klein Adriana Arad
138 Laiu Cristian Timisoara
139 Manolache Georgeta Lupeni
140 Maria Chihaia Maria Chihaia Iași
141 Marica Claudia Bucuresti
142 Marton Sandor lupeni
143 Meici Claudia Timisoara
144 Meici Mircea Timisoara
145 MERCE CRISTIAN ANDREI MERCE Arad
146 Mihaicuta Stefan Dan Timisoara
147 Mihăilă Fabian Lupeni
148 Mihăilescu Viorel Petrosani
149 MIRCEA PLESU MIRCEA ARAD
150 Nicolae Varaticeanu Craiova
151 Nistru Eduard Brăduleţ
152 Oachis Alin Voluntari
153 Oachis Oachis Voluntari
154 Pager Ernest Arad
155 Pasatoiu George Cristian Alexandria
156 Petruta Cristian Timisoara
157 Pintea Vlad Timisoara
158 Pinter Calin Timisoara
159 Popovici Alexandru Timisoara
160 Raluca Burtea Raluca Burtea Piata Avram Iancu
161 Razvan Cighi Razvan Cighi Hannover
162 Rotter Oana Cluj-Napoca
163 Sălăgean Ștefania Com. Bistrița-Bârgăului
164 Sălăgean Ștefan Com. Bistrița-Bârgăului
165 Sas Alexandru Vasile Timisoara
166 Serban Crina Dumbravita
167 Serban Diana Dumbravita
168 Silinc Ionut Dumbravita
169 Slusarciuc Andrei Timișoara
170 Staniloiu Ovidiu Bocsa
171 Sztranyiczki Gabor Sztranyiczki Gabor Cluj-Napoca
172 Tanasie Dan Timisoara
173 tecar tanase lupeni
174 Tilea Pepi Zărnești
175 Torok Tivadar Câmpia Turzii
176 Turdasan Gabriel Timisoara
177 Urs Bogdan Moșnița Veche
178 Valcica Raul-Andrei Uricani
179 Viezuran Sinela Petrosani
180 Virgil Mihalache Virgil Mihalache Lugoj